Archiv

So, 28.05

DIVINE

Yuko Kaseki & Megumi Eda

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Sa, 27.05

DIVINE

Yuko Kaseki & Megumi Eda

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Fr, 26.05

DIVINE

Yuko Kaseki & Megumi Eda

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Do, 25.05

DIVINE

Yuko Kaseki & Megumi Eda

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Fr, 19.05

Crackle / Knistern

Daniela Georgieva

Tanz

DOCK 11

Do, 18.05

Crackle / Knistern

Daniela Georgieva

Tanz

DOCK 11

So, 14.05

interbeing

Heidi Weiss

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Sa, 13.05

interbeing

Heidi Weiss

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Fr, 12.05

interbeing

Heidi Weiss

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Do, 11.05

interbeing

Heidi Weiss

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

So, 07.05

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Sa, 06.05

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Fr, 05.05

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Do, 04.05

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

So, 30.04

WEAVER

Anne-Mareike Hess / utopic productions

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Sa, 29.04

WEAVER

Anne-Mareike Hess / utopic productions

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Fr, 28.04

WEAVER

Anne-Mareike Hess / utopic productions

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Do, 27.04

WEAVER

Anne-Mareike Hess / utopic productions

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

So, 23.04

POWER SHAME

Yannis Karalis

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

So, 23.04

GeZeiten

Schüler*innen des DOCK 11 und EDEN

Tanz

EDEN

Sa, 22.04

POWER SHAME

Yannis Karalis

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Sa, 22.04

GeZeiten

Schüler*innen des DOCK 11 und EDEN

Tanz

EDEN

Fr, 21.04

POWER SHAME

Yannis Karalis

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

So, 16.04

History was Written by the Losers: Hoedown Showdown

Tamar Lamm, Tilman O'Donnell, David Kern

Tanztheater

DOCK 11

Sa, 15.04

History was Written by the Losers: Hoedown Showdown

Tamar Lamm, Tilman O'Donnell, David Kern

Tanztheater

DOCK 11

Fr, 14.04

History was Written by the Losers: Hoedown Showdown

Tamar Lamm, Tilman O'Donnell, David Kern

Tanztheater

DOCK 11

Sa, 08.04

Performance

DOCK 11

Fr, 07.04

Performance

DOCK 11

Do, 06.04

Performance

DOCK 11

So, 02.04

HIGH TIDE

Pauline Payen

Performance

DOCK 11

Sa, 01.04

HIGH TIDE

Pauline Payen

Performance

DOCK 11

Fr, 31.03

HIGH TIDE

Pauline Payen

Performance

DOCK 11

Do, 30.03

HIGH TIDE

Pauline Payen

Performance

DOCK 11

So, 26.03

durch Hilma

Breeanne Saxton, Melissa Kieffer und Alica Minar

Tanz-Lecture-Performance

DOCK 11

Sa, 25.03

durch Hilma

Breeanne Saxton, Melissa Kieffer und Alica Minar

Tanz-Lecture-Performance

DOCK 11

Fr, 24.03

durch Hilma

Breeanne Saxton, Melissa Kieffer und Alica Minar

Tanz-Lecture-Performance

DOCK 11

Do, 23.03

durch Hilma

Breeanne Saxton, Melissa Kieffer und Alica Minar

Tanz-Lecture-Performance

DOCK 11

So, 19.03

TSENA URENA

Merav Dagan & Stav Marin im Rahmen von MASH Dance Berlin

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Sa, 18.03

Raining Men

Or Marin im Rahmen von MASH Dance Berlin

Tanz

DOCK 11

Fr, 17.03

Raining Men

Or Marin im Rahmen von MASH Dance Berlin

Tanz

DOCK 11

Sa, 11.03

ART ATTACK

Niv Sheinfeld, Oren Laor im Rahmen von MASH Dance Berlin

Tanz

DOCK 11

Fr, 10.03

ART ATTACK

Niv Sheinfeld, Oren Laor im Rahmen von MASH Dance Berlin

Tanz

DOCK 11

So, 05.03

LUFT (3+)

Nir de Volff und Theater o. N.

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Sa, 04.03

LUFT (3+)

Nir de Volff und Theater o. N.

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Fr, 03.03

LUFT (3+)

Nir de Volff und Theater o. N.

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Do, 02.03

LUFT (3+)

Nir de Volff und Theater o. N.

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

So, 26.02

Euphoria

Hoyoung Im

Performance

DOCK 11

Sa, 25.02

Euphoria

Hoyoung Im

Performance

DOCK 11

Fr, 24.02

Euphoria

Hoyoung Im

Performance

DOCK 11

Do, 23.02

Euphoria

Hoyoung Im

Performance

DOCK 11

So, 19.02

We Are (nothing) Everything

Makisig Akin, Anya Cloud

Tanz

DOCK 11

Sa, 18.02

We Are (nothing) Everything

Makisig Akin, Anya Cloud

Tanz

DOCK 11

Fr, 17.02

We Are (nothing) Everything

Makisig Akin, Anya Cloud

Tanz

DOCK 11

Do, 16.02

We Are (nothing) Everything

Makisig Akin, Anya Cloud

Tanz

DOCK 11

So, 12.02

Bunker Cabaret

Hooligan Art Community

Performance

DOCK 11

Sa, 11.02

Bunker Cabaret

Hooligan Art Community

Performance

DOCK 11

Fr, 10.02

Bunker Cabaret

Hooligan Art Community

Performance

DOCK 11

Sa, 04.02

Asian/LOVE

Makisig Akin

Tanz-Performance

DOCK 11

Fr, 03.02

Asian/LOVE

Makisig Akin

Tanz-Performance

DOCK 11

So, 29.01

I love everyone I know!

Gruppe Endruweit

Musik-Tanz-Theater

DOCK 11

Sa, 28.01

I love everyone I know!

Gruppe Endruweit

Musik-Tanz-Theater

DOCK 11

Fr, 27.01

I love everyone I know!

Gruppe Endruweit

Musik-Tanz-Theater

DOCK 11

Do, 26.01

I love everyone I know!

Gruppe Endruweit

Musik-Tanz-Theater

DOCK 11

So, 22.01

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Sa, 21.01

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Fr, 20.01

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Do, 19.01

Tanzperformance

DOCK 11

Sa, 14.01

eventually x Relume

Jonathan Nagel feat. Susanna Ylikoski x Relume

Tanz-Performance-Musik

DOCK 11

Fr, 13.01

eventually x Ground Effect

Jonathan Nagel feat. Susanna Ylikoski x Simon Rose

Tanz-Performance-Musik

DOCK 11

Do, 12.01

eventually x Eolian

Jonathan Nagel feat. Susanna Ylikoski x Ruby Frances Jones

Tanz-Performance-Musik

DOCK 11

So, 08.01

Tanz

DOCK 11

Sa, 07.01

Tanz

DOCK 11

Fr, 06.01

Tanz

DOCK 11

Do, 05.01

Tanz

DOCK 11